PARAVOLLEY - ÜLŐRÖPLABDA EB 2019 BUDAPEST

Férfiak A-csoport
Dátum Csapat-1 Csapat-2 Eredmény
Július 15. 10:00 Magyarország : Németország 0 : 0
Július 15. 11:30 Litvánia : Szerbia 0 : 0
Július 15. 13:00 Ukrajna : Lettország 0 : 0
Július 15. 16:00 Magyarország : Litvánia 0 : 0
Július 15. 18:00 Németország : Lettország 0 : 0
Július 15. 19:45 Szerbia : Ukrajna 0 : 0
Július 16. 10:00 Magyarország : Ukrajna 0 : 0
Július 16. 11:30 Lettország : Szerbia 0 : 0
Július 16. 13:15 Litvánia : Németország 0 : 0
Július 16. 16:15 Magyarország : Lettország 0 : 0
Július 16. 17:45 Németország : Szerbia 0 : 0
Július 16. 19:45 Litvánia : Ukrajna 0 : 0
Július 17. 09:45 Ukrajna : Németország 0 : 0
Július 17. 11:30 Lettország : Litvánia 0 : 0
Július 17. 16:15 Magyarország : Szerbia 0 : 0
Férfiak B-csoport
Dátum Csapat-1 Csapat-2 Eredmény
Július 15. 09:45 Oroszország : Törökország 0 : 0
Július 15. 11:45 Lengyelország : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 15. 13:15 Bosznia-Hercegovina : Hollandia 0 : 0
Július 15. 16:15 Lengyelország : Oroszország 0 : 0
Július 15. 19:15 Horvátország : Bosznia-Hercegovina 0 : 0
Július 15. 19:30 Törökország : Hollandia 0 : 0
Július 16. 09:45 Lengyelország : Törökország 0 : 0
Július 16. 11:45 Bosznia-Hercegovina : Oroszország 0 : 0
Július 16. 13:30 Hollandia : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 16. 16:00 Lengyelország : Bosznia-Hercegovina 0 : 0
Július 16. 19:15 Törökország : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 16. 19:30 Oroszország : Hollandia 0 : 0
Július 17. 10:15 Hollandia : Lengyelország 0 : 0
Július 17. 12:00 Horvátország : Oroszország 0 : 0
Július 17. 16:00 Bosznia-Hercegovina : Törökország 0 : 0
Július 17. 19:15 Törökország : Horvátország 0 : 0
Női A-csoport
Dátum Csapat-1 Csapat-2 Eredmény
Július 15. 13:30 Szlovénia : Németország 0 : 0
Július 15. 17:45 Magyarország : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 16. 15:00 Németország : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 16. 18:00 Magyarország : Szlovénia 0 : 0
Július 17. 15:45 Szlovénia : Horvátország 0 : 0
Július 17. 18:00 Magyarország : Németország 0 : 0
Női B-csoport
Dátum Csapat-1 Csapat-2 Eredmény
Július 15. 09:30 Finnország : Nagy-Britannia 0 : 0
Július 15. 11:15 Ukrajna : Olaszország 0 : 0
Július 15. 15:45 Oroszország : Finnország 0 : 0
Július 15. 17:30 Nagy-Britannia : Ukrajna 0 : 0
Július 16. 09:30 Ukrajna : Oroszország 0 : 0
Július 16. 11:15 Olaszország : Nagy-Britannia 0 : 0
Július 16. 17:30 Oroszország : Olaszország 0 : 0
Július 17. 10:00 Finnország : Ukrajna 0 : 0
Július 17. 17:30 Olaszország : Finnország 0 : 0
Július 17. 17:45 Nagy-Britannia : Oroszország 0 : 0